Aargauer Jugend-Grand-Prix

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Tschopp, Olivier U16 1877   Baden SG SUI 6 1 0 6.5 35.0 31.75
2. Kannan, Ritish U16 1516   Döttingen-Kling SUI 6 1 0 6.5 32.5 29.25
3. Stefan, Michael U16 1506   Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 22.50
4. Svetlana Antonava U12 1356   Niederlenz   5 1 1 5.5 30.5 23.00
5. Sosnovski, Nikita U16 1249   Wohlen (AG) SUI 5 0 2 5.0 35.5 22.50
6. Gündogdu, Zana U12 1336   Döttingen-Kling SUI 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 21.00
7. Sophia Chy U10     Niederlenz SUI 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 19.00
8. Peter, Yul U16 1488   Aarau SK SUI 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 17.00
9. Christen, Michael U10 1380   Aarau SK   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.00
10. Tahedl, Milo U12 1052   Niederlenz SUI 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 16.50
11. Hochuli, David U12 1291   Aarau SK SUI 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 19.00
12. Knezevic, Luka U16 1187   Brugg   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.00
13. Waegelin, Walter U16     Aarau SK   5 0 2 5.0 24.5 14.50
14. Battilana, Noelia U16     Döttingen-Kling   4 1 2 4.5 26.5 13.25
15. Reist, Melvin U16 1232   Olten   4 0 3 4.0 30.0 14.50
16. Hänggi, Erik Nico U16 1409   Olten   4 0 3 4.0 28.5 11.50
17. Vögele, Sebastian U16     Döttingen-Kling SUI 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 12.50
18. Schmid, Carlo U12     Niederlenz   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 13.00
19. Arockia, Kenneth U16     Olten   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.00
20. Lang, Su U16     Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.00
21. Böck, Lea U12     Baden SG SUI 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
22. Rauber, Jylien U16 1166   Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
23. Marti Leo U10     Chess 4 Kids Ba   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00
24. Koya, Pranav U12     Baden SG   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 9.50
25. Koblizek, David U10     Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 10.00
26. Mallipudi, Jovin U08     Döttingen-Kling   3 1 3 3.5 31.0 13.25
27. Navaneethakrishna U12     Olten   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 8.50
28. Gelzer, Nathanael U12     Niederlenz   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 5.75
29. Urech, Marvin U16     Baden SG   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 8.75
30. Gong, Yansheng U08     KSC Rupperswil    3 0 4 3.0 29.0 8.50
31. Sosnovski, Aleks U10 1188   Wohlen (AG)   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 9.00
32. Cirelli, Mattia U08     Chess 4 Kids Ba   3 0 4 3.0 26.5 10.00
33. Gündogdu, Kazim U08     Döttingen-Kling   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 7.00
34. Buccianelli, Elia U10     Döttingen-Kling   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 7.50
35. Marti, Jonas U08     Chess 4 Kids Ba   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.50
36. Waegelin, Andrin U12     Aarau SK   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 8.00
37. Hochstrasser, Lar U16     Brugg   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.50
38. Flammer, Tobias U12     Niederlenz   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.00
39. Frenkel, Noa Soph U12     Chess 4 Kids Ba   2 2 3 3.0 20.5 6.50
40. Rossetto Matthew U10     Pelikan Rheinfe   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 5.00
41. Marcus, Jack U10     Chess 4 Kids Ba   3 0 4 3.0 19.0 5.00
42. Vemulapati, Ruthv U08     Brugg   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 5.00
43. Karanki, Madhav U08     Brugg   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.00
44. Waegelin, Valenti U12     Aarau SK   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 5.50
45. Cakar, Can U12     Niederlenz   2 0 5 2.0 23.5 4.50
46. Stampfli, Evgenij U10     Chess 4 Kids Ba   2 0 5 2.0 22.5 5.00
47. Vemulapati, Sathv U08     Brugg   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 6.00
48. Posch, Jonas U08     Brugg   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 3.00
49. Thayanathan Rives U12     Niederlenz SUI 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
50. Waegelin, Margeri U10     Aarau SK   1 2 4 2.0 18.5 4.25
51. Tahedl, Nino U08 1200   KSC Rupperswil    2 0 5 2.0 18.5 2.50
52. Gelzer, Ava-May U08     Niederlenz   1 2 4 2.0 17.5 1.75
53. Chy Liam U08     Niederlenz   2 0 5 2.0 14.0 1.00
54. Meier, Nikita U08 1200   Niederlenz   1 1 5 1.5 18.0 1.00
55. Cakar, Alessa U08     Niederlenz   1 0 6 1.0 15.0 0.00
56. Sirvaraslingam La U08     Niederlenz   0 0 7 0.0 17.0 0.00